Sorry we are currently only able to show final rankings on mobile phones, for poule and direct elimination results please use a PC or tablet.

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   CHEN   Joanna      STAR SWORD 
 2   LEWIS   Rachael      BATH SWORD 
 3   JONES   Libby      DDRAIG WERN 
 3   NOREJKO   Teresa      LLANDOVERY 
 5   LILLYCROP   Megan      BRIDGEND 
 6   NAREY   Michele      WHITE EAGLE 
 7   HOWELLS   Abigail      BRIDGEND 
 8   SMITH   Annabel      DDRAIG WERN 
 9   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Meg      DDRAIG WERN 
 10   JELFS   Beth      IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 11   EVANS   Lisa      PEMBROKE 
 12   WHITE   Lucy      SALLE HUNT-ROEDER 
 13   FRITH   Vivien Ena      SALLE URSA 
 14   RICHARDSON   Kristine      DDRAIG WERN 
 15   HUGHES   Frances      DDRAIG WERN 
 16   CRUICKSHANK   Emma      UCLAN 
 17   AMPHLETT   Bethan      CARDIFF UNI 
 18   DYER   Charlie      CARDIFF UNI 
 19   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Patricia      DDRAIG WERN 
 20   HAMLIN   Alice      SALISBURY 
 21   WILLIAMS   Lucy      SIDMOUTH AND EAST DEVON 
  • Results
  • Tableau
  • Poules Rd. 2
  • Poules Rd. 1

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   CHEN   Joanna      STAR SWORD 
 2   LEWIS   Rachael      BATH SWORD 
 3   JONES   Libby      DDRAIG WERN 
 3   NOREJKO   Teresa      LLANDOVERY 
 5   LILLYCROP   Megan      BRIDGEND 
 6   NAREY   Michele      WHITE EAGLE 
 7   HOWELLS   Abigail      BRIDGEND 
 8   SMITH   Annabel      DDRAIG WERN 
 9   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Meg      DDRAIG WERN 
 10   JELFS   Beth      IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 11   EVANS   Lisa      PEMBROKE 
 12   WHITE   Lucy      SALLE HUNT-ROEDER 
 13   FRITH   Vivien Ena      SALLE URSA 
 14   RICHARDSON   Kristine      DDRAIG WERN 
 15   HUGHES   Frances      DDRAIG WERN 
 16   CRUICKSHANK   Emma      UCLAN 
 17   AMPHLETT   Bethan      CARDIFF UNI 
 18   DYER   Charlie      CARDIFF UNI 
 19   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Patricia      DDRAIG WERN 
 20   HAMLIN   Alice      SALISBURY 
 21   WILLIAMS   Lucy      SIDMOUTH AND EAST DEVON 

 JONES Libby  Ddraig Wern
       JONES Libby
32         
         JONES Libby
17   HUGHES Frances  Ddraig Wern       15/3
       HUGHES Frances  
16   DYER Charlie  Cardiff Uni     15/6  
           JONES Libby
 WHITE Lucy  Salle Hunt-Roeder         15/7
       WHITE Lucy    
24             
         NAREY Michele  
25            15/7  
       NAREY Michele    
 NAREY Michele  White Eagle        
             LEWIS Rachael
 SHEPHERD-FOSTER Meg  Ddraig Wern           15/7
       SHEPHERD-FOSTER Meg      
28               
         SMITH Annabel    
21            15/14    
       SMITH Annabel      
12   SMITH Annabel  Ddraig Wern          
           LEWIS Rachael  
13   FRITH Vivien Ena  Salle Ursa         15/10  
       FRITH Vivien Ena      
20   HAMLIN Alice  Salisbury     15/8      
         LEWIS Rachael    
29            15/5    
       LEWIS Rachael      
 LEWIS Rachael  Bath Sword          
               CHEN Joanna
 LILLYCROP Megan  Bridgend             15/10
       LILLYCROP Megan      
30               
         LILLYCROP Megan    
19   CRUICKSHANK Emma  Uclan       15/9    
       CRUICKSHANK Emma      
14   AMPHLETT Bethan  Cardiff Uni     15/9      
           NOREJKO Teresa  
11   NOREJKO Teresa  Llandovery         15/14  
       NOREJKO Teresa      
22               
         NOREJKO Teresa    
27            15/13    
       JELFS Beth      
 JELFS Beth  Imperial College          
             CHEN Joanna
 EVANS Lisa  Pembroke           15/4
       EVANS Lisa    
26             
         HOWELLS Abigail  
23            15/8  
       HOWELLS Abigail    
10   HOWELLS Abigail  Bridgend        
           CHEN Joanna
15   RICHARDSON Kristine  Ddraig Wern         15/10
       RICHARDSON Kristine  
18   SHEPHERD-FOSTER Patricia  Ddraig Wern     15/3  
         CHEN Joanna
31            15/3
       CHEN Joanna
 CHEN Joanna  Star Sword    

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
HUGHES Frances Ddraig Wern   3 V 4 3 1/4 -1 15
JONES Libby Ddraig Wern V   V V V 4/4 13 20
AMPHLETT Bethan Cardiff Uni 1 0   3 0 0/4 -16 4
NAREY Michele White Eagle V 2 V   3 2/4 -2 15
NOREJKO Teresa Llandovery V 2 V V   3/4 6 17

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
SMITH Annabel Ddraig Wern   V 3 4 3 1/4 -4 15
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Patricia Ddraig Wern 4   1 V 1 1/4 -8 11
LEWIS Rachael Bath Sword V V   V 2 3/4 4 17
EVANS Lisa Pembroke V 4 4   V 2/4 3 18
HOWELLS Abigail Bridgend V V V 1   3/4 5 16

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
DYER Charlie Cardiff Uni   1 3 1 2 0/4 -13 7
FRITH Vivien Ena Salle Ursa V   1 3 V 2/4 -1 14
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Meg Ddraig Wern V V   3 V 3/4 8 18
LILLYCROP Megan Bridgend V V V   V 4/4 9 20
CRUICKSHANK Emma Uclan V 4 1 4   1/4 -3 14

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
HAMLIN Alice Salisbury   4 1 1 3 0/4 -11 9
WHITE Lucy Salle Hunt-Roeder V   2 V V 3/4 3 17
CHEN Joanna Star Sword V V   V V 4/4 16 20
JELFS Beth Imperial College V 3 0   V 2/4 1 13
RICHARDSON Kristine Ddraig Wern V 2 1 1   1/4 -9 9

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
WHITE Lucy Salle Hunt-Roeder   V 3 1 V 4 2/5 0 18
NOREJKO Teresa Llandovery 2   1 3 V 2 1/5 -9 13
JONES Libby Ddraig Wern V V   V V V 5/5 17 25
AMPHLETT Bethan Cardiff Uni V V 0   V 1 3/5 -1 16
CRUICKSHANK Emma Uclan 1 2 2 3   2 0/5 -15 10
JELFS Beth Imperial College V V 2 V V   4/5 8 22

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
HAMLIN Alice Salisbury   1 4 0 0 0/4 -15 5
HOWELLS Abigail Bridgend V   1 2 4 1/4 -4 12
EVANS Lisa Pembroke V V   V 1 3/4 2 16
SMITH Annabel Ddraig Wern V V 4   1 2/4 3 15
LEWIS Rachael Bath Sword V V V V   4/4 14 20

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Meg Ddraig Wern   V 2 V V 3/4 7 17
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Patricia Ddraig Wern 2   1 1 4 0/4 -12 8
LILLYCROP Megan Bridgend V V   V V 4/4 14 20
FRITH Vivien Ena Salle Ursa 3 V 1   3 1/4 -4 12
DYER Charlie Cardiff Uni 0 V 2 V   2/4 -5 12

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
HUGHES Frances Ddraig Wern   2 X 3 2 0/3 -8 7
RICHARDSON Kristine Ddraig Wern V   X 1 0 1/3 -6 6
WILLIAMS Lucy Sidmouth And East Devon A A   A A abandon1
NAREY Michele White Eagle V V X   2 2/3 3 12
CHEN Joanna Star Sword V V X V   3/3 11 15
  • Results
  • Tableau
  • Poules Rd. 2
  • Poules Rd. 1

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   HAWKE   Jess   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 2   JONES   Libby   GBR   LAMPETER TOWN 
 3   BELL   Lindsey   GBR   U/A 
 3   HULL   Rosalind   GBR   TRURO 
 5   TURNER   Eloise   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 6   FRITH   Vivien Frith   GBR   SALLE URSA 
 7   THOMAS   Wendy   GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 8   NAREY   Michelle   GBR   WHITE EAGLE 
 9   DEANE   Yolande   GBR   CITY FC 
 10   DYER   Charlie   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 11   EVANS   Lisa   GBR   PEMBROKE 
 12   TAYLOR   Marisol   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 13   GORDON   Rose   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 14   COLE   Charlotte   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 15   GODFREY   Lauren   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 16   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Patricia   GBR   DDRAIG WERN 
 17   MCHUGH   Nicola   GBR   QUEENS UNI BELFAST 

 HAWKE Jess  Bath Sword
       HAWKE Jess
32         
         HAWKE Jess
17   MCHUGH Nicola  Queens Uni Belfast       15/5
       SHEPHERD-FOSTER Patricia  
16   SHEPHERD-FOSTER Patricia  Ddraig Wern     15/7  
           HAWKE Jess
 EVANS Lisa  Pembroke         15/9
       EVANS Lisa    
24             
         FRITH Vivien Frith  
25            15/8  
       FRITH Vivien Frith    
 FRITH Vivien Frith  Salle Ursa        
             HAWKE Jess
 HULL Rosalind  Truro           15/3
       HULL Rosalind      
28               
         HULL Rosalind    
21            15/8    
       TAYLOR Marisol      
12   TAYLOR Marisol  Star Sword          
           HULL Rosalind  
13   GORDON Rose  Cardiff Uni         15/10  
       GORDON Rose      
20               
         TURNER Eloise    
29            15/5    
       TURNER Eloise      
 TURNER Eloise  Bath Sword          
               HAWKE Jess
 JONES Libby  Lampeter Town             15/7
       JONES Libby      
30               
         JONES Libby    
19            15/2    
       COLE Charlotte      
14   COLE Charlotte  Cardiff Uni          
           JONES Libby  
11   NAREY Michelle  White Eagle         15/13  
       NAREY Michelle      
22               
         NAREY Michelle    
27            15/14    
       DEANE Yolande      
 DEANE Yolande  City Fc          
             JONES Libby
 DYER Charlie  Cardiff Uni           15/8
       DYER Charlie    
26             
         THOMAS Wendy  
23            15/4  
       THOMAS Wendy    
10   THOMAS Wendy  Birmingham        
           BELL Lindsey
15   GODFREY Lauren  Cardiff Uni         15/4
       GODFREY Lauren  
18           
         BELL Lindsey
31            15/7
       BELL Lindsey
 BELL Lindsey  U/a    

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
GORDON Rose Cardiff Uni   3 3 V 2 1/4 -6 13
DEANE Yolande City Fc V   V V V 4/4 8 20
FRITH Vivien Frith Salle Ursa V 2   V 0 2/4 -4 12
TAYLOR Marisol Star Sword 4 3 3   0 0/4 -10 10
TURNER Eloise Bath Sword V 4 V V   3/4 12 19

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
BELL Lindsey U/a   2 V V V V 4/5 11 22
HAWKE Jess Bath Sword V   V V V V 5/5 16 25
NAREY Michelle White Eagle 3 1   V 2 V 2/5 -2 16
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Patricia Ddraig Wern 2 0 1   0 V 1/5 -15 8
THOMAS Wendy Birmingham 0 3 V V   V 3/5 6 18
GODFREY Lauren Cardiff Uni 1 3 2 3 0   0/5 -16 9

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
COLE Charlotte Cardiff Uni   V 3 3 0 V 2/5 -3 16
DYER Charlie Cardiff Uni 3   V 4 V V 3/5 4 22
JONES Libby Lampeter Town V 3   V V V 4/5 11 23
EVANS Lisa Pembroke V V 0   3 V 3/5 1 18
HULL Rosalind Truro V 4 4 V   V 3/5 10 23
MCHUGH Nicola Queens Uni Belfast 1 1 0 0 0   0/5 -23 2

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
NAREY Michelle White Eagle   1 V V 3 V 3/5 3 19
BELL Lindsey U/a V   V V 3 V 4/5 11 23
GODFREY Lauren Cardiff Uni 2 1   V 2 2 1/5 -11 12
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Patricia Ddraig Wern 3 1 3   2 1 0/5 -15 10
HULL Rosalind Truro V V V V   1 4/5 6 21
FRITH Vivien Frith Salle Ursa 1 4 V V V   3/5 6 20

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
EVANS Lisa Pembroke   2 V 3 V 2/4 -2 15
HAWKE Jess Bath Sword V   4 V V 3/4 12 19
DYER Charlie Cardiff Uni 3 V   3 V 2/4 0 16
TAYLOR Marisol Star Sword V 0 V   V 3/4 4 15
MCHUGH Nicola Queens Uni Belfast 4 0 2 0   0/4 -14 6

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
COLE Charlotte Cardiff Uni   3 1 0 2 V 1/5 -13 11
GORDON Rose Cardiff Uni V   2 2 V 2 2/5 -4 16
JONES Libby Lampeter Town V V   2 V V 4/5 8 22
TURNER Eloise Bath Sword V V V   V 4 4/5 11 24
DEANE Yolande City Fc V 2 2 4   V 2/5 -2 18
THOMAS Wendy Birmingham 4 V 4 V 3   2/5 0 21