Sorry we are currently only able to show final rankings on mobile phones, for poule and direct elimination results please use a PC or tablet.

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   WILLIAMS   Grace   GBR   SIDMOUTH + EAST DEVON 
 2   DIFFORD   Abi   GBR   GWENT SWORD 
 3   BENSON   Carolyn   GBR   WREXHAM 
 3   MASON   Anita   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 5   PERROTT   Morwenna   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 6   LAWES   Linda   GBR   N/A 
 7   DUTTON   Rebekah   GBR   YORK UNIVERSITY FC 
 8   LYONS-AMOS   Clare   GBR   WINCHESTER ESCRIME 
 9   TAYLOR   Marisol   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 10   EVANS   Nicola   GBR   PEMBROKE 
 11   JOHNSON   Naomi   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 12   TOMLINSON   Elen   FRA   LA ROCHELLE 
 13   PORTER   Hayley   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 14   BORRILL   Francesca   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 15   MCHUGH   Nicola   GBR   QUEENS UNI BELFAST 
 16   HUXTABLE   Jayne   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 17   DYER   Charlie   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 18   EVANS   Lisa   GBR   PEMBROKE 
  • Results
  • Tableau
  • Poules Rd. 2
  • Poules Rd. 1

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   WILLIAMS   Grace   GBR   SIDMOUTH + EAST DEVON 
 2   DIFFORD   Abi   GBR   GWENT SWORD 
 3   BENSON   Carolyn   GBR   WREXHAM 
 3   MASON   Anita   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 5   PERROTT   Morwenna   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 6   LAWES   Linda   GBR   N/A 
 7   DUTTON   Rebekah   GBR   YORK UNIVERSITY FC 
 8   LYONS-AMOS   Clare   GBR   WINCHESTER ESCRIME 
 9   TAYLOR   Marisol   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 10   EVANS   Nicola   GBR   PEMBROKE 
 11   JOHNSON   Naomi   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 12   TOMLINSON   Elen   FRA   LA ROCHELLE 
 13   PORTER   Hayley   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 14   BORRILL   Francesca   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 15   MCHUGH   Nicola   GBR   QUEENS UNI BELFAST 
 16   HUXTABLE   Jayne   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 17   DYER   Charlie   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
 18   EVANS   Lisa   GBR   PEMBROKE 

 BENSON Carolyn  Wrexham
       BENSON Carolyn
32         
         BENSON Carolyn
17   HUXTABLE Jayne  Cardiff Uni       15/2
       HUXTABLE Jayne  
16   DYER Charlie  Cardiff Uni     15/11  
           BENSON Carolyn
 TAYLOR Marisol  Star Sword         15/3
       TAYLOR Marisol    
24             
         LYONS-AMOS Clare  
25            15/11  
       LYONS-AMOS Clare    
 LYONS-AMOS Clare  Winchester Escrime        
             WILLIAMS Grace
 LAWES Linda  N/a           14/10
       LAWES Linda      
28               
         LAWES Linda    
21            15/7    
       TOMLINSON Elen      
12   TOMLINSON Elen  La Rochelle          
           WILLIAMS Grace  
13   PORTER Hayley  Star Sword         15/3  
       PORTER Hayley      
20               
         WILLIAMS Grace    
29            15/1    
       WILLIAMS Grace      
 WILLIAMS Grace  Sidmouth + East Devon          
               WILLIAMS Grace
 PERROTT Morwenna  Cardiff Uni             15/5
       PERROTT Morwenna      
30               
         PERROTT Morwenna    
19            15/4    
       BORRILL Francesca      
14   BORRILL Francesca  Fighting Fit Fencing          
           MASON Anita  
11   JOHNSON Naomi  Cardiff Uni         15/11  
       JOHNSON Naomi      
22               
         MASON Anita    
27            15/1    
       MASON Anita      
 MASON Anita  Team Melia          
             DIFFORD Abi
 DUTTON Rebekah  York University Fc           15/8
       DUTTON Rebekah    
26             
         DUTTON Rebekah  
23            15/5  
       EVANS Nicola    
10   EVANS Nicola  Pembroke        
           DIFFORD Abi
15   MCHUGH Nicola  Queens Uni Belfast         15/6
       MCHUGH Nicola  
18   EVANS Lisa  Pembroke     15/5  
         DIFFORD Abi
31            15/2
       DIFFORD Abi
 DIFFORD Abi  Gwent Sword    

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
JOHNSON Naomi Cardiff Uni   V V 3 0 0 2/5 -7 13
HUXTABLE Jayne Cardiff Uni 2   V 1 0 3 1/5 -9 11
MCHUGH Nicola Queens Uni Belfast 3 0   2 1 2 0/5 -17 8
LAWES Linda N/a V V V   V 2 4/5 9 22
DIFFORD Abi Gwent Sword V V V 2   V 4/5 15 22
DUTTON Rebekah York University Fc V V V V 1   4/5 9 21

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
BENSON Carolyn Wrexham   V V4 V V V 5/5 19 24
DYER Charlie Cardiff Uni 0   0 3 V 1 1/5 -15 9
MASON Anita Team Melia 3 V   2 V V 3/5 7 20
TAYLOR Marisol Star Sword 0 V V   V 3 3/5 1 18
EVANS Lisa Pembroke 0 4 0 2   0 0/5 -19 6
LYONS-AMOS Clare Winchester Escrime 2 V 4 V V   3/5 7 21

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
PERROTT Morwenna Cardiff Uni   V4 V V V V4 5/5 21 23
BORRILL Francesca Fighting Fit Fencing 0   4 V4 V 1 2/5 -4 14
TOMLINSON Elen La Rochelle 0 V   4 V 1 2/5 -8 15
EVANS Nicola Pembroke 0 3 V   V 0 2/5 -7 13
PORTER Hayley Star Sword 0 1 4 2   1 0/5 -17 8
WILLIAMS Grace Sidmouth + East Devon 2 V V V V   4/5 15 22

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
JOHNSON Naomi Cardiff Uni   V 0 0 V 1 2/5 -7 11
HUXTABLE Jayne Cardiff Uni 0   2 1 0 1 0/5 -21 4
EVANS Nicola Pembroke V V   0 4 0 2/5 -1 14
BENSON Carolyn Wrexham V V V   V V 5/5 20 25
PORTER Hayley Star Sword 3 V V 2   1 2/5 -3 16
LAWES Linda N/a V V V3 2 V   4/5 12 20

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
DYER Charlie Cardiff Uni   3 0 4 0 V 1/5 -10 12
MCHUGH Nicola Queens Uni Belfast V   1 2 0 V 2/5 -7 13
MASON Anita Team Melia V V   V 2 V 4/5 14 22
LYONS-AMOS Clare Winchester Escrime V V 2   0 V 3/5 0 17
DIFFORD Abi Gwent Sword V V V V   V 5/5 23 25
EVANS Lisa Pembroke 2 2 0 1 0   0/5 -20 5

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
TOMLINSON Elen La Rochelle   V 3 0 0 0 1/5 -16 8
BORRILL Francesca Fighting Fit Fencing 4   0 0 2 2 0/5 -17 8
DUTTON Rebekah York University Fc V V   2 0 V 3/5 3 17
PERROTT Morwenna Cardiff Uni V V V   3 V 4/5 15 23
WILLIAMS Grace Sidmouth + East Devon V V V V   V 5/5 19 25
TAYLOR Marisol Star Sword V V 1 1 1   2/5 -4 13