Sorry we are currently only able to show final rankings on mobile phones, for poule and direct elimination results please use a PC or tablet.

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   SCOURFIELD   Jason   GBR   BRISTOL G. S. 
 2   HENDRIE   Tom   GBR   ONE TWO SIX 
 3   DELANY   Pascal   GBR   CAMBRIDGE SWORDS 
 3   ROBERTS   Ben   GBR   WREXHAM 
 5   HENDRIE   George   GBR   ONE TWO SIX 
 6   WEEDON   Max   GBR   ARMY 
 7   POWELL   Christopher   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 8   DREW   Ben   GBR   RLS FENCING CLUB 
 9   LYONS-AMOS   Mark   GBR   WINCHESTER ESCRIME 
 10   FRUEN   John   GBR   SALLE POISSON D'OR 
 11   MILLS   Frank   GBR   MILTON KEYNES 
 12   WOOD-FISHER   James   GBR   GWENT SWORD 
 13   WOODS   Colin   GBR   SOUTHSIDE 
 14   INNES   Timothy   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 15   BENCE   Gareth   GBR   SWANSEA 
 16   MALDOOM   Edz   GBR   ONE TWO SIX 
 17   ROBERTSON   James   GBR   SKIPTON 
 18   MARTIN   Tom   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 19   YIM   Felix   GBR   QUEENS UNI BELFAST 
 20   SANTOS   Luis   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 21   TUCKER   Ellery   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 22   HUNTER   Andrew   CAN   TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 23   SCHROEDER   Martin   GBR   ASTON UNI 
 24   EDWARDS   Mike   GBR   HOWARDIAN 
 25   DAVIES   Robert   GBR   HOWARDIAN 
 26   LEUNG   Peter   GBR   ROYAL ARMOURIES LEEDS 
 27   CROWTHER   Gareth   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 
  • Results
  • Tableau
  • Poules Rd. 2
  • Poules Rd. 1

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   SCOURFIELD   Jason   GBR   BRISTOL G. S. 
 2   HENDRIE   Tom   GBR   ONE TWO SIX 
 3   DELANY   Pascal   GBR   CAMBRIDGE SWORDS 
 3   ROBERTS   Ben   GBR   WREXHAM 
 5   HENDRIE   George   GBR   ONE TWO SIX 
 6   WEEDON   Max   GBR   ARMY 
 7   POWELL   Christopher   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 8   DREW   Ben   GBR   RLS FENCING CLUB 
 9   LYONS-AMOS   Mark   GBR   WINCHESTER ESCRIME 
 10   FRUEN   John   GBR   SALLE POISSON D'OR 
 11   MILLS   Frank   GBR   MILTON KEYNES 
 12   WOOD-FISHER   James   GBR   GWENT SWORD 
 13   WOODS   Colin   GBR   SOUTHSIDE 
 14   INNES   Timothy   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 15   BENCE   Gareth   GBR   SWANSEA 
 16   MALDOOM   Edz   GBR   ONE TWO SIX 
 17   ROBERTSON   James   GBR   SKIPTON 
 18   MARTIN   Tom   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 19   YIM   Felix   GBR   QUEENS UNI BELFAST 
 20   SANTOS   Luis   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 21   TUCKER   Ellery   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 22   HUNTER   Andrew   CAN   TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 23   SCHROEDER   Martin   GBR   ASTON UNI 
 24   EDWARDS   Mike   GBR   HOWARDIAN 
 25   DAVIES   Robert   GBR   HOWARDIAN 
 26   LEUNG   Peter   GBR   ROYAL ARMOURIES LEEDS 
 27   CROWTHER   Gareth   GBR   CARDIFF UNI 

 HENDRIE Tom  One Two Six
       HENDRIE Tom
32         
         HENDRIE Tom
17   MARTIN Tom  Star Sword       15/3
       BENCE Gareth  
16   BENCE Gareth  Swansea     15/14  
           HENDRIE Tom
 FRUEN John  Salle Poisson D'Or         15/6
       FRUEN John    
24   EDWARDS Mike  Howardian     15/0    
         POWELL Christopher  
25   DAVIES Robert  Howardian       15/8  
       POWELL Christopher    
 POWELL Christopher  Star Sword     15/2    
             HENDRIE Tom
 ROBERTS Ben  Wrexham           15/8
       ROBERTS Ben      
28               
         ROBERTS Ben    
21   TUCKER Ellery  Star Sword       15/9    
       WOOD-FISHER James      
12   WOOD-FISHER James  Gwent Sword     15/3      
           ROBERTS Ben  
13   WOODS Colin  Southside         15/3  
       WOODS Colin      
20   SANTOS Luis  Star Sword     15/2      
         HENDRIE George    
29            15/13    
       HENDRIE George      
 HENDRIE George  One Two Six          
               SCOURFIELD Jason
 DELANY Pascal  Cambridge Swords             15/14
       DELANY Pascal      
30               
         DELANY Pascal    
19   MALDOOM Edz  One Two Six       15/3    
       MALDOOM Edz      
14   ROBERTSON James  Skipton     15/8      
           DELANY Pascal  
11   MILLS Frank  Milton Keynes         15/9  
       MILLS Frank      
22   HUNTER Andrew  Team Northumbria     15/6      
         WEEDON Max    
27   CROWTHER Gareth  Cardiff Uni       15/8    
       WEEDON Max      
 WEEDON Max  Army     15/4      
             SCOURFIELD Jason
 LYONS-AMOS Mark  Winchester Escrime           15/10
       LYONS-AMOS Mark    
26   LEUNG Peter  Royal Armouries Leeds     15/1    
         DREW Ben  
23   SCHROEDER Martin  Aston Uni       15/4  
       DREW Ben    
10   DREW Ben  Rls Fencing Club     15/2    
           SCOURFIELD Jason
15   INNES Timothy  Crawley Sword         15/5
       INNES Timothy  
18   YIM Felix  Queens Uni Belfast     15/8  
         SCOURFIELD Jason
31            15/5
       SCOURFIELD Jason
 SCOURFIELD Jason  Bristol G. S.    

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
SCHROEDER Martin Aston Uni   V 2 0 0 1/4 -12 7
LEUNG Peter Royal Armouries Leeds 4   2 2 1 0/4 -11 9
POWELL Christopher Star Sword V V   V 3 3/4 8 18
WEEDON Max Army V V 2   3 2/4 3 15
ROBERTS Ben Wrexham V V V4 V   4/4 12 19

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
HENDRIE Tom One Two Six   V V V V 4/4 20 20
HUNTER Andrew Team Northumbria 0   1 4 2 0/4 -13 7
LYONS-AMOS Mark Winchester Escrime 0 V   V V 3/4 6 15
ROBERTSON James Skipton 0 V 2   V 2/4 -6 12
SANTOS Luis Star Sword 0 V 1 4   1/4 -7 10

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
WOOD-FISHER James Gwent Sword   V 4 V 2 2/4 4 16
MALDOOM Edz One Two Six 1   3 V4 1 1/4 -8 9
MARTIN Tom Star Sword V V   4 V 3/4 4 19
DREW Ben Rls Fencing Club 3 3 V   3 1/4 -4 14
WOODS Colin Southside V3 V4 3 V   3/4 4 15

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
HENDRIE George One Two Six   V V V 3 1 3/5 2 19
INNES Timothy Crawley Sword 4   V V 1 V 3/5 6 20
DAVIES Robert Howardian 1 0   1 0 V 1/5 -17 7
BENCE Gareth Swansea 2 2 V   1 V 2/5 -2 15
DELANY Pascal Cambridge Swords V V V V   V 5/5 20 25
TUCKER Ellery Star Sword V 2 4 1 0   1/5 -9 12

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
EDWARDS Mike Howardian   0 1 0 V 0 1/5 -17 6
FRUEN John Salle Poisson D'Or V   V 3 V 3 3/5 10 21
YIM Felix Queens Uni Belfast V 2   0 V 1 2/5 -3 13
MILLS Frank Milton Keynes V V V   V 0 4/5 9 20
CROWTHER Gareth Cardiff Uni 3 0 0 3   0 0/5 -19 6
SCOURFIELD Jason Bristol G. S. V V4 V V V   5/5 20 24

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
SANTOS Luis Star Sword   1 1 V 1 1/4 -8 8
HENDRIE Tom One Two Six V   V V V 4/4 17 20
LYONS-AMOS Mark Winchester Escrime V 0   V V 3/4 8 15
LEUNG Peter Royal Armouries Leeds 1 0 0   2 0/4 -17 3
WOODS Colin Southside V 2 1 V   2/4 0 13

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
SCOURFIELD Jason Bristol G. S.   V V V V 4/4 14 20
BENCE Gareth Swansea 2   V V 1 2/4 0 13
SCHROEDER Martin Aston Uni 2 0   1 1 0/4 -16 4
INNES Timothy Crawley Sword 2 3 V   4 1/4 -2 14
POWELL Christopher Star Sword 0 V V V   3/4 4 15

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
CROWTHER Gareth Cardiff Uni   0 1 0 1 0/4 -18 2
MILLS Frank Milton Keynes V   2 0 V 2/4 0 12
WOOD-FISHER James Gwent Sword V V   2 V 3/4 8 17
WEEDON Max Army V V V   V 4/4 17 20
HUNTER Andrew Team Northumbria V 2 1 1   1/4 -7 9

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
DREW Ben Rls Fencing Club   V V V V V 5/5 16 25
MARTIN Tom Star Sword 1   3 V 3 0 1/5 -10 12
ROBERTS Ben Wrexham 4 V   V 1 V 3/5 5 20
DAVIES Robert Howardian 0 2 0   1 2 0/5 -20 5
DELANY Pascal Cambridge Swords 3 V V V   V2 4/5 9 20
MALDOOM Edz One Two Six 1 V 2 V 1   2/5 0 14

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
EDWARDS Mike Howardian   2 0 1 1 3 0/5 -18 7
FRUEN John Salle Poisson D'Or V   V 2 V V 4/5 15 22
TUCKER Ellery Star Sword V 0   2 0 1 1/5 -12 8
HENDRIE George One Two Six V V3 V   V V 5/5 15 23
YIM Felix Queens Uni Belfast V 0 V 3   3 2/5 0 16
ROBERTSON James Skipton V 2 V 0 V   3/5 0 17