Sorry we are currently only able to show final rankings on mobile phones, for poule and direct elimination results please use a PC or tablet.

Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Allegretto, Flavia CUFC  WAL  ITA 
2 Williams, Grace SIDMTH  SW  GBR 
3T Smith, Catrin LEEDSU  WAL  GBR 
3T Difford, Abi RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
5 Brown, Sabrina SBOST  LON  GBR 
6 Albert, Melissa POIT    FRA 
7 Goldberg, Sierra CUFC  WAL  USA 
8 Luxford, Ruth BRIS  WAL  GBR 
9 Goulletquer, Constance BRUNLU  LON  FRA 
  • Results
  • Finals
  • DE
  • Poules

Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Allegretto, Flavia CUFC  WAL  ITA 
2 Williams, Grace SIDMTH  SW  GBR 
3T Smith, Catrin LEEDSU  WAL  GBR 
3T Difford, Abi RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
5 Brown, Sabrina SBOST  LON  GBR 
6 Albert, Melissa POIT    FRA 
7 Goldberg, Sierra CUFC  WAL  USA 
8 Luxford, Ruth BRIS  WAL  GBR 
9 Goulletquer, Constance BRUNLU  LON  FRA 

Semi-Finals Finals  
     
(1) Williams, Grace 
SIDMTH / SW / GBR  (1) Williams, Grace 
(4) Smith, Catrin  15 - 3
Ref:  Thornton, Mavis 
LEEDSU / WAL / GBR    (2) Allegretto, Flavia 
(3) Difford, Abi    12 - 11
Ref:  Thornton, Mavis 
RUSSW / WAL / GBR  (2) Allegretto, Flavia   
(2) Allegretto, Flavia  15 - 6
Ref:  Thornton, Mavis 
 
CUFC / WAL / ITA   

Table of 16 Table of 8  
     
(1) Williams, Grace 
SIDMTH / SW / GBR  (1) Williams, Grace 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Williams, Grace 
(9) Goulletquer, Constance    15 - 3
Ref:  Thornton, Mavis 
BRUNLU / LON / FRA  (8) Luxford, Ruth   
(8) Luxford, Ruth  15 - 11   
BRIS / WAL / GBR   
(5) Brown, Sabrina   
SBOST / LON / GBR  (5) Brown, Sabrina   
(12) -BYE-     
    (4) Smith, Catrin 
(13) -BYE-    14 - 10
Ref:  Thornton, Mavis 
  (4) Smith, Catrin 
(4) Smith, Catrin   
LEEDSU / WAL / GBR 
(3) Difford, Abi 
RUSSW / WAL / GBR  (3) Difford, Abi 
(14) -BYE-   
    (3) Difford, Abi 
(11) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  Williams, Grace 
  (6) Albert, Melissa   
(6) Albert, Melissa     
POIT / FRA   
(7) Goldberg, Sierra   
CUFC / WAL / USA  (7) Goldberg, Sierra   
(10) -BYE-     
    (2) Allegretto, Flavia 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 2 
  (2) Allegretto, Flavia 
(2) Allegretto, Flavia   
CUFC / WAL / ITA 
Poule #1
On piste1/3  at 10:40
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V V/M TS TR Ind
Allegretto, Flavia
CUFC / WAL / ITA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 7 0.88 36 17 +19
Luxford, Ruth
BRIS / WAL / GBR
2 D0 D0 D3 V5 D1 D0 D1 D2 1 0.13 12 37 -25
Difford, Abi
RUSSW / WAL / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 6 0.75 32 14 +18
Albert, Melissa
POIT / FRA
4 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 4 0.50 26 27 -1
Goulletquer, Constance
BRUNLU / LON / FRA
5 D1 D2 D1 D2 D0 D0 D2 D4 0 0.00 12 40 -28
Smith, Catrin
LEEDSU / WAL / GBR
6 D4 V5 D0 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.50 28 24 +4
Williams, Grace
SIDMTH / SW / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 8 1.00 40 7 +33
Brown, Sabrina
SBOST / LON / GBR
8 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 4 0.50 28 28 0
Goldberg, Sierra
CUFC / WAL / USA
9 D0 V5 D1 D0 V5 D2 D1 D2 2 0.25 16 36 -20
Referee(s):
Thornton, Mavis
GBR