Sorry we are currently only able to show final rankings on mobile phones, for poule and direct elimination results please use a PC or tablet.

Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Bird, Harry SBOST  LON  GBR 
2 Sibert, Edward CUFC  SCO-E  GBR 
3T Ridsdale, Ethan RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
3T Cooper, Charles SBOST  LON  GBR 
5 Slaughter, Alex ETON  LON  GBR 
6 Rose, Austen RAL  SW  GBR 
7 Perras, Jean-Alexandre OXFRD  SE  GBR 
8 Pooley, Daniel RAL  SOUTH  GBR 
9 Litherland, Stephen NWBRY  WAL  GBR 
10 Vice, Mark SWIN  SOUTH  GBR 
11 Gillman, John CLON  LON  GBR 
12 Idziaszczyk, Peter RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
13 Stephens, Ashley SWANU  SE  GBR 
14 Hyde, John TENT  SE  GBR 
15 Hale, Matthew RM1ON1  GRSY  GBR 
16 Courtney, Andrew SWIN  SOUTH  GBR 
17 Powell, Chris RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
18 Franchi, Riccardo SBOST  LON  GBR 
19 Raynes, Gareth USURRY  SE  GBR 
20 James, Gee CELT  WAL  GBR 
21 Jackson, Brendan OXFRD  SE  GBR 
22 Lennon, David CLON  LON  GBR 
23 Sampson, Mark BRIS  SW  GBR 
24 Brundle, Kel CELT  WAL  GBR 
25 Court, Sam RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
26 Meredith-Davies, William CDF  WAL  GBR 
27 Casey, Mark CUFC  WAL  GBR 
28 Manning, Nigel SIDMTH  SW  GBR 
29 Badea, Cosmin IMP  LON  GBR 
30 Gillespy, Alexander MKYNS  SOUTH  GBR 
31 Manning, Finn SIDMTH  SW  GBR 
32 Milford, Pete RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
  • Results
  • Finals
  • DE
  • Poules

Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Bird, Harry SBOST  LON  GBR 
2 Sibert, Edward CUFC  SCO-E  GBR 
3T Ridsdale, Ethan RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
3T Cooper, Charles SBOST  LON  GBR 
5 Slaughter, Alex ETON  LON  GBR 
6 Rose, Austen RAL  SW  GBR 
7 Perras, Jean-Alexandre OXFRD  SE  GBR 
8 Pooley, Daniel RAL  SOUTH  GBR 
9 Litherland, Stephen NWBRY  WAL  GBR 
10 Vice, Mark SWIN  SOUTH  GBR 
11 Gillman, John CLON  LON  GBR 
12 Idziaszczyk, Peter RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
13 Stephens, Ashley SWANU  SE  GBR 
14 Hyde, John TENT  SE  GBR 
15 Hale, Matthew RM1ON1  GRSY  GBR 
16 Courtney, Andrew SWIN  SOUTH  GBR 
17 Powell, Chris RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
18 Franchi, Riccardo SBOST  LON  GBR 
19 Raynes, Gareth USURRY  SE  GBR 
20 James, Gee CELT  WAL  GBR 
21 Jackson, Brendan OXFRD  SE  GBR 
22 Lennon, David CLON  LON  GBR 
23 Sampson, Mark BRIS  SW  GBR 
24 Brundle, Kel CELT  WAL  GBR 
25 Court, Sam RUSSW  WAL  GBR 
26 Meredith-Davies, William CDF  WAL  GBR 
27 Casey, Mark CUFC  WAL  GBR 
28 Manning, Nigel SIDMTH  SW  GBR 
29 Badea, Cosmin IMP  LON  GBR 
30 Gillespy, Alexander MKYNS  SOUTH  GBR 
31 Manning, Finn SIDMTH  SW  GBR 
32 Milford, Pete RUSSW  WAL  GBR 

Semi-Finals Finals  
     
(1) Bird, Harry 
SBOST / LON / GBR  (1) Bird, Harry 
(4) Ridsdale, Ethan  15 - 10
Ref:  Thornton, Mike 
RUSSW / WAL / GBR    (1) Bird, Harry 
(2) Sibert, Edward    15 - 10 
CUFC / SCO-E / GBR  (2) Sibert, Edward   
(3) Cooper, Charles  15 - 10
Ref:  Thornton, Mike 
 
SBOST / LON / GBR   

Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8  
       
(1) Bird, Harry 
SBOST / LON / GBR  (1) Bird, Harry 
(32) Milford, Pete  15 - 0
Ref:  Thornton, Mike 
RUSSW / WAL / GBR    (1) Bird, Harry 
(17) James, Gee    15 - 6
Ref:  Thornton, Mike 
CELT / WAL / GBR  (16) Stephens, Ashley   
(16) Stephens, Ashley  12 - 9
Ref:  Thornton, Mike 
 
SWANU / SE / GBR    (1) Bird, Harry 
(9) Litherland, Stephen    15 - 5
Ref:  Thornton, Mike 
NWBRY / WAL / GBR  (9) Litherland, Stephen     
(24) Brundle, Kel  15 - 11
Ref:  Thornton, Mike 
   
CELT / WAL / GBR    (8) Pooley, Daniel   
(25) Court, Sam    15 - 7
Ref:  Thornton, Mike 
 
RUSSW / WAL / GBR  (8) Pooley, Daniel   
(8) Pooley, Daniel  15 - 9
Ref:  Thornton, Mike 
 
RAL / SOUTH / GBR   
(5) Perras, Jean-Alexandre   
OXFRD / SE / GBR  (5) Perras, Jean-Alexandre   
(28) Manning, Nigel  15 - 0   
SIDMTH / SW / GBR    (5) Perras, Jean-Alexandre   
(21) Lennon, David    15 - 10   
CLON / LON / GBR  (12) Gillman, John     
(12) Gillman, John  15 - 2     
CLON / LON / GBR    (4) Ridsdale, Ethan 
(13) Franchi, Riccardo    14 - 3
Ref:  Wild, Chris 
SBOST / LON / GBR  (19T) Hale, Matthew   
(19T) Hale, Matthew  15 - 11   
RM1ON1 / GRSY / GBR    (4) Ridsdale, Ethan 
(29) Badea, Cosmin    15 - 1 
IMP / LON / GBR  (4) Ridsdale, Ethan 
(4) Ridsdale, Ethan  15 - 1
Ref:  Thornton, Mavis 
RUSSW / WAL / GBR 
(3) Rose, Austen 
RAL / SW / GBR  (3) Rose, Austen 
(30) Gillespy, Alexander  15 - 6 
MKYNS / SOUTH / GBR    (3) Rose, Austen 
(19T) Jackson, Brendan    15 - 5 
OXFRD / SE / GBR  (14) Idziaszczyk, Peter   
(14) Idziaszczyk, Peter  15 - 8   
RUSSW / WAL / GBR    (6) Sibert, Edward 
(11) Vice, Mark    15 - 9
Ref:  Russell, Peter 
SWIN / SOUTH / GBR  (11) Vice, Mark     
(22) Sampson, Mark  15 - 6     
BRIS / SW / GBR    (6) Sibert, Edward   
(27) Casey, Mark    13 - 5
Ref:  Russell, Peter 
 
CUFC / WAL / GBR  (6) Sibert, Edward   
(6) Sibert, Edward  15 - 3
Ref:  Russell, Peter 
 
CUFC / SCO-E / GBR   
(7) Cooper, Charles   
SBOST / LON / GBR  (7) Cooper, Charles   
(26) Meredith-Davies, William  15 - 5
Ref:  Wild, Chris 
 
CDF / WAL / GBR    (7) Cooper, Charles   
(23) Courtney, Andrew    15 - 6
Ref:  Wild, Chris 
 
SWIN / SOUTH / GBR  (23) Courtney, Andrew     
(10) Powell, Chris  15 - 13
Ref:  Wild, Chris 
   
RUSSW / WAL / GBR    (7) Cooper, Charles 
(15) Raynes, Gareth    15 - 10
Ref:  Thornton, Mike 
USURRY / SE / GBR  (18) Hyde, John   
(18) Hyde, John  15 - 8
Ref:  Wild, Chris 
 
TENT / SE / GBR    (2) Slaughter, Alex 
(31) Manning, Finn    15 - 12
Ref:  Wild, Chris 
SIDMTH / SW / GBR  (2) Slaughter, Alex 
(2) Slaughter, Alex  15 - 7
Ref:  Wild, Chris 
ETON / LON / GBR 
Poule #1
On piste2  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Manning, Nigel
SIDMTH / SW / GBR
1 D1 D1 D2 D4 D1 V5 1 0.17 14 26 -12
Vice, Mark
SWIN / SOUTH / GBR
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 23 16 +7
Gillman, John
CLON / LON / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 23 18 +5
Perras, Jean-Alexandre
OXFRD / SE / GBR
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 11 +18
Brundle, Kel
CELT / WAL / GBR
5 V5 D3 D3 D1 D1 V5 2 0.33 18 26 -8
Sibert, Edward
CUFC / SCO-E / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 11 +16
Milford, Pete
RUSSW / WAL / GBR
7 D1 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 4 30 -26

Poule #2
On piste4  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Raynes, Gareth
USURRY / SE / GBR
1 V4 V5 D3 D1 D2 V5 3 0.50 20 22 -2
Manning, Finn
SIDMTH / SW / GBR
2 D2 D3 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 6 28 -22
Courtney, Andrew
SWIN / SOUTH / GBR
3 D2 V5 D4 D1 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 26 -6
Franchi, Riccardo
SBOST / LON / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 21 +3
Ridsdale, Ethan
RUSSW / WAL / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 8 +20
Slaughter, Alex
ETON / LON / GBR
6 V4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 28 15 +13
Casey, Mark
CUFC / WAL / GBR
7 D4 V5 D3 D4 D1 D2 1 0.17 19 25 -6

Poule #3
On piste6  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Litherland, Stephen
NWBRY / WAL / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 11 +10
Stephens, Ashley
SWANU / SE / GBR
2 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 20 19 +1
Idziaszczyk, Peter
RUSSW / WAL / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 17 +2
Lennon, David
CLON / LON / GBR
4 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 21 -5
Cooper, Charles
SBOST / LON / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 13 +11
Gillespy, Alexander
MKYNS / SOUTH / GBR
6 D0 D2 D0 D2 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19

Poule #4
On piste8  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Sampson, Mark
BRIS / SW / GBR
1 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 13 21 -8
Hyde, John
TENT / SE / GBR
2 V5 D3 D1 V5 D2 2 0.40 16 16 0
Bird, Harry
SBOST / LON / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
Pooley, Daniel
RAL / SOUTH / GBR
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 9 +11
Meredith-Davies, William
CDF / WAL / GBR
5 D2 D0 D0 D2 V5 1 0.20 9 24 -15
Court, Sam
RUSSW / WAL / GBR
6 D4 V5 D1 D0 D4 1 0.20 14 22 -8

Poule #5
On piste10  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hale, Matthew
RM1ON1 / GRSY / GBR
1 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 2 0.40 18 20 -2
Badea, Cosmin
IMP / LON / GBR
2 D1 D4 D2 D1 D3 0 0.00 11 24 -13
Powell, Chris
RUSSW / WAL / GBR
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 19 +5
Rose, Austen
RAL / SW / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 1.00 24 12 +12
Jackson, Brendan
OXFRD / SE / GBR
5 V5 V4 D4 D1 D4 2 0.40 18 20 -2
James, Gee
CELT / WAL / GBR
6 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 0.40 21 21 0